Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Barrage Temiscamingue, Qc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Barrage Temiscamingue, Qc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Barrage Temiscamingue, Qc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,3656,441
BustAfghanistan 10,5736,570
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,4066,466
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,2146,347
FarahAfghanistan 10,4046,465
GardizAfghanistan 10,5376,548
GhazniAfghanistan 10,5186,536
HeratAfghanistan 10,2206,351
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,3806,450
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,4936,520
KabulAfghanistan 10,4406,487
KandaharAfghanistan 10,6356,609
KhostAfghanistan 10,5896,580
KunduzAfghanistan 10,2116,345
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,1436,303
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,1506,307
North SalangAfghanistan 10,3546,434
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,1766,323
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,1026,278
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,5216,538
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,5286,542
ShkoderAlbania 7,3054,539
TiranaAlbania 7,3774,584
VloreAlbania 7,4244,613
AdrarAlgeria 6,9844,340
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6104,108
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6104,108
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,9204,300
BatnaAlgeria 6,8924,283
BecharAlgeria 6,5734,085
BejaiaAlgeria 6,7374,187
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6764,148
BiskraAlgeria 6,9184,299
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,4754,645
ChlefAlgeria 6,5094,045
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,8764,273
DjanetAlgeria 7,9674,951
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7504,195
El GoleaAlgeria 7,0154,359
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,0854,403
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,9514,319
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,1734,457
In AmenasAlgeria 7,6914,779
In SalahAlgeria 7,2314,493
MilianaAlgeria 6,5674,081
OranAlgeria 6,4103,983
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3324,556
SkikdaAlgeria 6,8534,259
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7824,836
TebessaAlgeria 7,0414,376
TimimounAlgeria 6,9204,300
TindoufAlgeria 6,4033,979
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0674,391
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2847,012
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,4738,372
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,1113,797
HuamboAngola 11,4067,088
LuandaAngola 10,9006,773
LuenaAngola 11,6437,235
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,3257,037
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,2667,622
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3937,701
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3987,704
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3427,669
ByrdAntarctica 14,3208,898
DavisAntarctica 17,26510,729
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,2407,606
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6159,703
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2725,761
AzulArgentina 9,4775,889
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6495,996
BarilocheArgentina 9,8016,091
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2725,762
CeresArgentina 8,6895,400
ChamicalArgentina 8,6675,386
ChepesArgentina 8,7685,449
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,3476,430
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9295,548
CórdobaArgentina 8,8045,471
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8145,477
CorrientesArgentina 8,4965,280
EsquelArgentina 9,9996,213
EzeizaArgentina 9,2965,777
FormosaArgentina 8,3755,204
General PicoArgentina 9,2915,774
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,0985,654
JuninArgentina 9,2175,728
La PlataArgentina 9,3265,795
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7714,829
La RiojaArgentina 8,5515,314
LaboulayeArgentina 9,1265,671
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8076,715
Las LomitasArgentina 8,1565,068
Malarg EArgentina 9,1915,711
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,8346,111
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6535,998
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9925,588
MendozaArgentina 8,9105,537
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,9055,534
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8265,485
NeuquenArgentina 9,5875,958
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,3165,789
OranArgentina 7,9094,915
ParanaArgentina 8,9265,547
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,7765,454
PehuajoArgentina 9,3425,805
PergaminoArgentina 9,1525,687
PigeArgentina 9,5225,917
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,8485,498
PosadasArgentina 8,5595,319
PresidenciaArgentina 8,3855,211
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8915,525
Punta IndioArgentina 9,3845,831
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8385,492
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6615,382
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0015,593
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,9746,819
RivadaviaArgentina 8,0485,001
RosarioArgentina 9,0435,619
SaltaArgentina 8,0745,017
San AntonioArgentina 9,8276,107
San LuisArgentina 8,9845,583
San RafaelArgentina 9,1035,657
Santa RosaArgentina 9,3785,827
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,4145,229
SarmientoArgentina 10,3096,406
TrelewArgentina 10,0906,270
TucumanArgentina 8,2965,155
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3337,042
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,8585,505
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6585,380
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,0505,624
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,8555,503
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,7895,461
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,63010,334
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09211,242
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,13210,025
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,20410,069
AmberleyAustralia 15,0669,362
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7459,784
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0179,332
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,26710,109
CairnsAustralia 14,7419,160
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8419,844
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33710,774
CedunaAustralia 16,79910,439
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4629,608
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4229,583
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8549,852
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6659,113
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2219,459
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,91710,512
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4999,631
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2839,497
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,14610,034
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6959,753
East SaleAustralia 16,16010,042
Esperance (po)Australia 17,74311,026
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,74211,025
EssendonAustralia 16,30910,135
ForrestAustralia 17,09310,622
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9189,892
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,69210,994
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,59810,314
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0149,951
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,36510,170
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,38110,179
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1779,431
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,51710,885
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,33010,148
LavertonAustralia 16,32710,146
LearmonthAustralia 17,04710,593
LongreachAustralia 15,3809,557
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3799,557
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8509,228
Low HeadAustralia 16,33810,153
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8389,221
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,9519,912
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,70810,383
MeekatharraAustralia 17,29610,748
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,31110,136
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,30810,134
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,31610,139
Mount GambierAustralia 16,62510,331
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4939,627
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0068,703
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1289,400
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7179,767
NuriootpaAustralia 16,56410,293
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,94910,533
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,33110,149
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92911,141
Port HedlandAustralia 16,67510,362
RichmondAustralia 15,6159,703
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9209,272
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6079,698
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5999,693
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7549,790
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7539,789
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4318,968
TibooburraAustralia 15,9979,941
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8669,238
WaggaAustralia 15,9659,921
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,15810,041
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4839,621
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3948,945
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20810,693
WoomeraAustralia 16,50310,255
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7249,771
GrazAustria 6,7074,168
InnsbruckAustria 6,4414,003
KlagenfurtAustria 6,6634,140
LinzAustria 6,5484,069
SalzburgAustria 6,5064,043
ViennaAustria 6,6754,148
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,5264,055
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,9845,583
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,2275,734
GancaAzerbaijan 8,9015,531
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,9705,574
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,9005,531
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,0443,134
LerwickUk 5,0433,134
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,9445,558
QubaAzerbaijan 8,9395,555
SakiAzerbaijan 8,8905,524
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,1265,671
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,0125,600
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,9515,562
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,9845,583
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,1565,689
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,9455,558
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,8255,484
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1552,582
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4222,748
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9152,433
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,4131,499
MuharraqBahrain 10,4616,500
ChittagongBangladesh 12,2827,632
DhakaBangladesh 12,1257,535
CharnocksBarbados 4,1662,589
BrestBelarus 6,8084,231
GomelBelarus 7,1534,445
GrodnoBelarus 6,7214,177
MinskBelarus 6,8754,272
MogilevBelarus 6,9924,345
VitebskBelarus 6,9004,288
BrusselsBelgium 5,8003,604
D’UccleBelgium 5,8003,604
OstendeBelgium 5,6893,535
Belize CityBelize 3,3532,083
BeninBenin 8,8455,497
BohiconBenin 8,7555,441
CotonouBenin 8,8455,497
KandiBenin 8,5045,285
NatitingouBenin 8,4515,252
ParakouBenin 8,6225,358
SaveBenin 8,7165,416
BermudaBermuda 2,0111,250
La PazBolivia 7,1154,421
Santa CruzBolivia 7,3474,565
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,1084,417
FrancistownBotswana 12,9538,049
MaunBotswana 12,5497,798
TshaneBotswana 12,7387,916
AimoresBrazil 8,2905,151
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7014,785
AltamiraBrazil 6,1443,818
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,3783,963
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,5055,285
ApodiBrazil 7,0984,411
AracajuBrazil 7,6474,752
AracuaiBrazil 7,9824,960
AragarcasBrazil 7,4634,638
AraxaBrazil 8,0454,999
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4044,601
BageBrazil 9,0345,614
BambuiBrazil 8,1285,051
BarbacenaBrazil 8,3485,188
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1774,460
BarcelosBrazil 5,5343,439
BarraBrazil 7,3524,568
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,6924,159
BarreirasBrazil 7,3734,582
BelémBrazil 6,1333,811
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2085,100
BelterraBrazil 5,9753,713
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,1084,417
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8635,507
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5584,697
BrasiliaBrazil 7,6164,733
BrevesBrazil 6,0633,768
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4255,235
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,5985,343
CabroboBrazil 7,2924,531
CaceresBrazil 7,3014,537
CaetiteBrazil 7,6744,769
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3564,571
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,8624,886
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,3155,167
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4245,235
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0894,405
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0124,979
CaparaoBrazil 8,3575,193
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8524,879
CaratingaBrazil 8,2725,141
CaravelasBrazil 8,2025,097
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6264,739
CarolinaBrazil 6,7734,209
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4715,264
CataguasesBrazil 8,4085,225
CatalaoBrazil 7,8624,886
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1285,051
CaxiasBrazil 6,7254,179
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8915,525
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2334,495
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,4025,221
ChapecoBrazil 8,6305,363
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,9274,304
CipoBrazil 7,5854,714
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7874,217
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1385,057
CordeiroBrazil 8,4885,274
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5164,671
CorumbaBrazil 7,6304,742
CoximBrazil 7,6514,754
CrateusBrazil 6,8954,284
CuiabaBrazil 7,2954,533
CuritibaBrazil 8,5635,321
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0525,003
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1624,451
DouradosBrazil 8,0455,000
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,5095,288
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9945,589
EspinosaBrazil 7,7574,820
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2434,501
FloraniaBrazil 7,1984,473
FlorestaBrazil 7,3414,562
FlorianoBrazil 6,9304,306
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,8135,476
FormosaBrazil 7,6154,732
FortalezaBrazil 6,8734,271
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,4045,223
FrancaBrazil 8,1275,050
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4804,648
GoianiaBrazil 7,6554,757
GoiasBrazil 7,5434,687
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1875,087
GrajauBrazil 6,6664,142
GuairaBrazil 8,2595,132
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9004,288
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0885,026
IbiriteBrazil 8,2115,102
IguatuBrazil 7,0854,403
IlheusBrazil 7,9214,922
ImperatrizBrazil 6,5904,095
IndaialBrazil 8,7195,418
IpameriBrazil 7,8064,851
IraiBrazil 8,6185,356
IreceBrazil 7,4364,621
ItaberabaBrazil 7,6314,742
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9013,667
ItaitubaBrazil 6,1073,795
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,0454,999
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4255,235
ItapevaBrazil 8,4245,235
ItirucuBrazil 7,7364,807
ItuacuBrazil 7,7144,794
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0825,022
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3025,159
JacobinaBrazil 7,4954,657
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0174,360
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4034,600
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8864,900
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,4185,231
LavrasBrazil 8,2955,154
LencoisBrazil 7,5864,714
LinharesBrazil 8,3285,175
LondrinaBrazil 8,2845,148
MacapaBrazil 5,8633,644
MacauBrazil 7,1134,420
MaceioBrazil 7,6004,723
MachadoBrazil 8,3025,159
ManausBrazil 5,8503,635
MarabaBrazil 6,4964,037
MaringaBrazil 8,2625,134
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9433,693
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7714,829
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4814,649
MonteiroBrazil 7,3534,570
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8854,900
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0114,357
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4604,636
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5065,285
ObidosBrazil 5,8783,653
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5244,676
ParacatuBrazil 7,8074,851
ParanaBrazil 7,2894,529
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6005,344
ParanaibaBrazil 7,8984,908
ParintinsBrazil 5,9083,671
ParnaibaBrazil 6,6324,121
Passo FundoBrazil 8,7575,441
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,9634,948
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1604,450
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4374,622
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9324,929
PeixeBrazil 7,2084,479
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3174,547
PicosBrazil 7,0384,373
PiraiBrazil 8,4835,271
PirenopolisBrazil 7,5814,711
PompeuBrazil 8,0895,027
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,0515,003
Porto De MozBrazil 5,9923,724
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,5875,336
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,3503,946
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9805,580
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,0694,393
PosseBrazil 7,5104,667
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9724,332
RecifeBrazil 7,4904,654
RemansoBrazil 7,2604,511
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,4023,978
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,5425,308
Rio NegroBrazil 8,6165,354
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,7224,798
SalvadorBrazil 7,7744,831
Santa MariaBrazil 8,8715,513
SantaremBrazil 5,9623,705
SantosBrazil 8,5185,293
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,2615,133
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,5084,044
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1814,462
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,8405,493
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6965,404
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,3825,209
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4464,006
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2695,138
São PauloBrazil 8,4625,259
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,2185,107
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,2953,912
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4394,622
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6164,732
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,1475,062
SobralBrazil 6,7694,207
SoureBrazil 6,0553,763
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,2814,524
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,2865,771
SurubimBrazil 7,4244,613
TaguatingaBrazil 7,3344,557
TarauacaBrazil 6,1583,826
TauaBrazil 6,9894,343
TefeBrazil 5,7453,570
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1065,037
TeresinaBrazil 6,7744,209
TiriosBrazil 5,4303,374
TorresBrazil 8,9565,565
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1703,834
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,9944,967
TriunfoBrazil 7,2924,531
TucuruiBrazil 6,3053,918
TuriacuBrazil 6,3103,921
UaupesBrazil 5,3103,300
UbatubaBrazil 8,5185,293
UberabaBrazil 8,0254,987
VassourasBrazil 8,4695,263
VicosaBrazil 8,3375,181
VitoriaBrazil 8,4075,224
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8474,876
Ze DocaBrazil 6,5014,040
BurgasBulgaria 7,7474,814
LomBulgaria 7,3994,598
PlevenBulgaria 7,5104,667
PlovdivBulgaria 7,6154,732
SadovoBulgaria 7,6274,740
SandanskiBulgaria 7,5734,706
SofiaBulgaria 7,4964,658
VarnaBulgaria 7,7184,796
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,0685,014
BurundiBurundi 11,6737,253
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,5258,405
SiemreapCambodia 13,3288,282
BatouriCameroon 9,9106,158
DoualaCameroon 9,5955,962
GarouaCameroon 9,4425,867
MamfeCameroon 9,4225,855
MarouaCameroon 9,4175,852
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6165,975
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5395,928
YaoundeCameroon 9,7446,055
YokoCameroon 9,6706,009
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1931,984
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1461,955
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8992,423
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,7981,117
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0212,499
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 824512
Atikokan, OnCanada 963598
Bagotville, QcCanada 634394
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1241,942
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,2131,375
Banff, AbCanada 2,6791,665
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4971,552
Bissett, MbCanada 1,302809
Blue River, BcCanada 2,9291,820
Bonavista, NfCanada 171106
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6682,279
Brandon, MbCanada 1,577980
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7671,098
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,4771,539
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5412,200
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,4521,524
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,3522,083
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,9641,842
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,5731,599
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,8771,788
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3782,099
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,4471,520
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,5171,564
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,7121,064
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,5662,216
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,5772,223
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,7262,315
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,7431,083
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8501,771
Chapais, QcCanada 465289
Charlo, NbCanada 971604
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,222760
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,221759
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,3802,100
Chatham, NbCanada 1,036644
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,9841,233
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 792492
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,308813
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,6661,036
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4022,114
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7051,681
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3401,454
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 268166
Comox, BcCanada 3,3572,086
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7921,735
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,9621,219
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3941,488
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7121,686
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,6281,012
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,601995
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,9801,852
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,5762,222
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,6341,015
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,4801,541
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 552343
Dryden, OnCanada 1,066663
Earlton, OnCanada 9257
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5431,580
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5381,577
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5401,579
Edson, AbCanada 2,7351,699
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5252,191
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,1271,322
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7911,113
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,6132,245
Eureka, NtCanada 3,7102,305
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8241,133
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,5021,555
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4451,519
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1501,957
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4911,548
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1281,944
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5931,611
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,0181,875
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,7681,720
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 958595
Fredericton, NbCanada 969602
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,0031,245
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,8391,143
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,515942
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2952,048
Golden, BcCanada 2,7771,726
Goose, NfCanada 1,517943
Gore Bay, OnCanada 282175
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,8961,800
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,114692
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,305811
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,9902,479
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,226762
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,223760
Hamilton, OnCanada 399248
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,519944
Harrow, OnCanada 602374
Hay River, NtCanada 2,8211,753
Hope, BcCanada 3,1241,941
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6462,266
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,309814
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,8382,385
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,0031,245
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,7072,304
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4191,503
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0261,880
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 390242
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 391243
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9631,841
Kenora, OnCanada 1,179732
Kingston, OnCanada 339210
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,1232,562
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1061,930
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,455904
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 406252
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0431,270
La Tuque, QcCanada 450280
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,0811,915
Langara, BcCanada 3,8102,368
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 882548
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,4971,551
London, OnCanada 440273
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,4771,539
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8731,164
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1131,935
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,4291,510
Maniwaki, QcCanada 241150
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3361,452
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8932,419
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5652,215
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3471,458
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,2932,046
Moncton, NbCanada 1,106687
Mont Joli, QcCanada 841523
Montreal, QuebecCanada 458284
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 435270
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9781,229
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 521324
Morden, MbCanada 1,436892
Muskoka, OnCanada 195121
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,6171,005
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3022,052
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,330826
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 929577
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4842,165
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,1831,357
North Bay, OnCanada 4628
Ottawa (airport)Canada 307191
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 308191
Peace River, AbCanada 2,8141,749
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,4881,546
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9881,856
Petawawa, OnCanada 161100
Peterborough, OnCanada 282175
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 964599
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3692,093
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,507937
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5062,179
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,456905
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,0191,255
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1431,953
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6422,263
Princeton, BcCanada 1,7701,100
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,2071,993
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 588365
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1381,950
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,5611,592
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,176731
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9131,189
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9161,191
Resolute, NtCanada 3,2061,993
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,8651,780
Roberval, QcCanada 550342
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,520945
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3491,460
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,031641
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,7492,330
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,4571,527
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,024637
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0731,288
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 414257
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,245774
Scott, SkCanada 2,2181,378
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,023636
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,232765
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 589366
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,9992,485
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,066662
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,016632
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,6381,639
Smithers, BcCanada 3,4262,129
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,549962
Summerside, PeCanada 1,166724
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1291,323
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,1381,329
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,458906
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,6561,651
Terrace, BcCanada 3,5192,187
Teslin, YtCanada 3,7272,316
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7481,086
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5931,611
Thompson, MbCanada 1,6431,021
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 788490
Timmins, OnCanada 268167
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4342,134
Toronto, OntarioCanada 343213
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 340211
Trenton, OnCanada 313195
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,099683
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,382859
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3941,487
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 179112
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2482,018
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,4461,520
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,3611,467
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2792,037
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,3092,056
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,114692
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 375233
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5112,182
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,8542,395
Wiarton, OnCanada 268167
Windsor, OnCanada 580361
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,384860
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,8961,178
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,066662
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8141,749
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,7701,100
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8343,626
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7323,562
SalCape Verde 6,1013,791
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2296,357
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0656,254
AbecheChad 9,6305,984
FayaChad 9,1705,698
MoundouChad 9,7066,031
N’DjamenaChad 9,3395,804
AntofagastaChile 7,8504,878
AricaChile 7,2884,529
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,3256,416
ChicoChile 10,3996,462
ChillanChile 9,2895,772
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,3035,781
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2885,150
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,2816,388
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1165,665
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5324,681
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,7655,447
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,5147,155
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,5585,318
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,7276,045
ParronChile 9,0445,620
Puerto AysenChile 10,2616,377
Puerto MonttChile 9,8196,102
Punta ArenasChile 11,1156,907
QuinteroChile 8,9025,532
SantiagoChile 8,9595,567
SewellChile 9,0265,609
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5275,920
ValdiviaChile 9,6375,989
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6285,983
VallenarChile 8,4645,259
ValparaisoChile 8,9005,530
AltaiChina 9,4405,866
BeijingChina 10,2616,376
ChangchunChina 9,6616,004
ChangduChina 11,3497,053
ChangshaChina 11,5947,205
ChengduChina 11,4027,085
ChongqingChina 11,5227,160
DuianChina 10,7816,699
ErlianChina 9,9086,157
GanzhouChina 11,8217,346
GuangzhouChina 12,1377,542
HaikouChina 12,5387,791
HailarChina 9,1925,712
HamiChina 10,0346,235
HetanChina 10,4616,500
JiuquanChina 10,3966,460
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,1296,294
KashiChina 10,1196,288
KunmingChina 12,0377,480
LanzhouChina 10,8026,713
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,4667,125
NanchangChina 11,5067,150
NanjingChina 11,0816,886
NanningChina 12,2697,624
PingbianChina 11,2506,991
QingdaoChina 10,6086,592
QiqiharChina 9,3165,789
RuoqiangChina 10,3976,461
ShanghaiChina 11,1076,902
ShantouChina 12,0597,494
ShenyangChina 9,9306,171
TaiyuanChina 10,5666,566
TaoyuanChina 11,7787,319
TengchongChina 12,0257,472
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,8686,132
Xi’AnChina 10,9716,818
XichangChina 11,7187,282
YanjiChina 9,6646,005
YichangChina 11,3447,050
YinchuanChina 10,5296,543
YiningChina 9,7536,060
ZhengzhouChina 10,8716,756
ZhijiangChina 11,7227,284
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,1053,172
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,0403,132
AraucaColombia 4,4802,784
BarranquillaColombia 4,0052,488
Benito SalasColombia 4,8783,031
BogotáColombia 4,6962,918
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3572,708
El CaranoColombia 4,5652,836
Las GaviotasColombia 4,7542,954
MatecanaColombia 4,6702,902
PeralesColombia 4,7162,931
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,6432,885
Rafael NunezColombia 4,0462,514
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,8032,363
Simon BolivarColombia 3,9822,475
VanguardiaColombia 4,7602,958
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,7283,560
YariguiesColombia 4,4432,761
MoroniComoros 13,3938,323
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,1122,555
LimonCosta Rica 4,1022,549
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,1222,561
San JoseCosta Rica 4,1172,558
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,7884,218
DubrovnikCroatia 7,1764,459
SibenikCroatia 6,9624,326
SplitCroatia 7,0124,357
ZagrebCroatia 6,8204,238
CamagueyCuba 2,8161,750
CasablancaCuba 2,6341,637
HavanaCuba 2,6551,650
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9532,457
FamagustaCyprus 8,7305,425
LarnacaCyprus 8,7325,426
LimassolCyprus 8,7135,415
NicosiaCyprus 8,6895,399
BrnoCzech Republic 6,6324,121
ChebCzech Republic 6,3223,929
MosnovCzech Republic 6,6764,149
PragueCzech Republic 6,4293,995
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8466,740
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7826,700
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7086,654
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2107,587
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5627,185
CopenhagenDenmark 5,9863,720
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,1483,821
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,7763,590
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,7273,559
MarstalDenmark 5,9253,682
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,0123,736
OdenseDenmark 5,8913,661
RandersDenmark 5,8103,610
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,1293,809
StudsgårdDenmark 5,7693,585
TønderDenmark 5,8303,623
TylstrupDenmark 5,7643,582
TystofteDenmark 5,9473,695
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,8113,611
VestervigDenmark 5,7003,542
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,3737,068
Melville HallDominica 3,8382,385
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,1001,926
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1831,978
AzuaDominican Republic 3,2272,006
BaniDominican Republic 3,2632,028
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,2542,022
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,2272,005
CabreraDominican Republic 3,1261,942
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1861,980
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1781,975
DajabonDominican Republic 3,0891,920
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,2272,005
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,1891,981
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,2432,015
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,1181,937
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,2372,011
HigueyDominican Republic 3,2672,030
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,1841,979
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0961,924
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1631,966
JimaniDominican Republic 3,2242,004
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2812,039
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1581,962
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,2612,026
LuperonDominican Republic 3,0741,910
MichesDominican Republic 3,2171,999
MocaDominican Republic 3,1381,950
MoncionDominican Republic 3,1201,939
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,0591,901
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,2182,000
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1551,961
NeybaDominican Republic 3,2182,000
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,2602,026
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1701,970
PoloDominican Republic 3,2632,028
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0971,925
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,1771,974
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,1211,940
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1521,959
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2732,034
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,2011,989
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,1421,952
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1861,980
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,2502,020
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,1381,950
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,2312,008
San JuanDominican Republic 3,1861,980
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2862,042
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1791,976
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,1261,943
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,1091,932
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,2552,023
TamayoDominican Republic 3,2302,007
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,2232,003
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1751,973
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,0801,914
YamasaDominican Republic 3,2161,998
YasicaDominican Republic 3,1111,933
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,7625,445
CanarEcuador 5,4783,404
GuayaquilEcuador 5,4343,377
IzobambaEcuador 5,2353,253
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,1913,226
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,6433,507
MilagroEcuador 5,4293,374
OtavaloEcuador 5,1693,212
PichilingueEcuador 5,3163,304
PortoviejoEcuador 5,3113,301
PuyoEcuador 5,3633,333
QuitoEcuador 5,2133,239
RumipambaEcuador 5,3073,298
San GabrielEcuador 5,1283,187
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,8195,480
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0885,647
AswanEgypt 9,6145,974
AsyutEgypt 9,2365,739
BahariyaEgypt 8,9915,587
Beni SuefEgypt 9,0695,636
CairoEgypt 9,0015,593
DabaaEgypt 8,7375,429
DakhlaEgypt 9,2325,737
El ArishEgypt 9,0695,635
El TorEgypt 9,3035,781
FarafraEgypt 9,0385,616
HelwanEgypt 9,0185,604
HurguadaEgypt 9,3975,840
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0125,600
KhargaEgypt 9,3385,803
KosseirEgypt 9,5195,915
LuxorEgypt 9,4615,879
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6355,366
MinyaEgypt 9,1295,673
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9545,564
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,2545,750
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3695,822
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,1275,672
SalloumEgypt 8,4875,274
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,6965,404
SohagEgypt 9,3205,792
St. KatrineEgypt 9,2885,771
TahrirEgypt 8,9115,537
TantaEgypt 8,9185,542
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,8182,373
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,7882,354
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,7812,349
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,7882,354
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5425,929
AsmaraEritrea 10,7666,690
AssabEritrea 11,2106,966
MassawaEritrea 10,7726,694
TallinEstonia 6,3443,942
TartuEstonia 6,5064,043
VilsandiEstonia 6,2843,905
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,3127,029
GonderEthiopia 10,9096,779
NegeleEthiopia 11,6827,260
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1296,916
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,6962,918
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,6472,888
Laucala BayFiji 12,4037,707
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,4487,736
NandiFiji 12,4487,736
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3827,694
HelsinkiFinland 6,2933,911
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,2993,914
JoensuuFinland 6,3323,935
JokioinenFinland 6,2013,853
JyvskylFinland 6,1903,847
KajaaniFinland 6,1443,818
KuopioFinland 6,2383,876
KuusamoFinland 6,0883,783
LappeenrantaFinland 6,3873,969
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0843,781
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,0903,784
OuluFinland 6,0133,736
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,9063,670
TampereFinland 6,1703,834
TurkuFinland 6,1663,832
VaasaFinland 5,9853,719
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,6354,123
BiarritzFrance 5,8453,632
BordeauxFrance 5,8213,617
BrestFrance 5,3743,340
CaenFrance 5,5903,474
ChateaurouxFrance 5,8613,642
DijonFrance 6,0523,761
GourdonFrance 5,9643,706
GrenobleFrance 6,2233,867
Le MansFrance 5,7013,543
LilleFrance 5,7363,565
LyonFrance 6,1373,813
MarseilleFrance 6,2993,914
MontpellierFrance 6,2073,857
NancyFrance 6,0373,751
NantesFrance 5,6273,497
NiceFrance 6,4163,987
ParisFrance 5,7873,596
PerpignanFrance 6,1883,845
StrasbourgFrance 6,1323,811
ToulonFrance 6,3673,957
ToulouseFrance 6,0323,748
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,3173,304
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,3643,333
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,3183,305
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,4383,379
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,1753,216
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,6305,363
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0716,258
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0706,257
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,4865,895
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,5755,950
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,4395,865
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4996,524
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,86611,102
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,73311,019
BitamGabon 9,8836,142
CocobeachGabon 9,8286,107
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,3436,427
LambarnGabon 10,0156,223
LastourvilleGabon 10,2146,347
LibrevilleGabon 9,8586,126
MakokouGabon 10,1126,283
MayumbaGabon 10,2656,379
MitzicGabon 9,9926,209
MkamboGabon 10,1566,311
MoandaGabon 10,3126,408
MouilaGabon 10,1686,318
Port-GentilGabon 9,9006,152
TchibanGabon 10,2476,368
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,3923,351
BanjulGambia 6,8394,250
SukhumiGeorgia 8,4215,233
TbilisiGeorgia 8,7425,433
BerlinGermany 6,2233,867
BrockenGermany 6,1123,798
CologneGermany 5,9473,696
DresdenGermany 6,3343,936
ErfurtGermany 6,1823,842
EssenGermany 5,9223,680
FichtelbergGermany 6,3323,935
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,0983,790
GeisenheimGermany 6,0653,769
GorlitzGermany 6,3993,976
HamburgGermany 5,9673,708
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,9673,708
HannoverGermany 6,0183,740
HelgolandGermany 5,8173,615
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,3863,968
KarlsruheGermany 6,1523,823
KasselGermany 6,0743,774
KonstanzGermany 6,2823,904
LeipzigGermany 6,2393,877
LindenbergGermany 6,2853,906
MagdeburgGermany 6,1483,820
MunichGermany 6,3993,976
MünsterGermany 5,9283,683
NeustrelitzGermany 6,1563,825
NurembergGermany 6,2833,904
NurnbergGermany 6,2803,902
PotsdamGermany 6,2153,862
RostockGermany 6,0503,760
SchleswigGermany 5,8903,660
StuttgartGermany 6,2143,861
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,0003,729
ZugspitzeGermany 6,4093,983
AccraGhana 8,7125,413
KumasiGhana 8,5125,290
TamaleGhana 8,3505,189
GibraltarGibraltar 6,0323,748
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,7864,838
AthensGreece 7,8764,894
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,8994,908
ChiosGreece 7,9974,969
CorfuGreece 7,5154,670
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,5184,672
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,1805,083
IoanninaGreece 7,5654,701
KalamataGreece 7,8434,874
KerkiraGreece 7,5154,670
Kythira IslandGreece 7,9684,951
LamiaGreece 7,7274,802
LarissaGreece 7,6694,766
LemnosGreece 7,8114,854
LimnosGreece 7,8194,859
MethoniGreece 7,8414,873
MilosGreece 8,0244,986
MitiliniGreece 7,9684,952
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,9624,948
NaxosGreece 8,0515,003
PatrasGreece 7,7334,806
RhodesGreece 8,2735,141
SamosGreece 8,0975,032
Skiros IslandGreece 7,8484,877
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1015,034
ThessalonikiGreece 7,6354,744
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,8314,866
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7184,796
AasiaatGreenland 2,8511,772
AmmassalikGreenland 3,2182,000
AputiteqGreenland 3,5182,186
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2462,639
FrederikshbGreenland 2,5171,564
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,6881,670
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,9421,828
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,9892,479
JakobshavnGreenland 2,9411,827
JulianehbGreenland 2,6301,635
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,7861,731
Kap TobinGreenland 3,9872,478
NanortalikGreenland 2,6511,647
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,6801,665
NordGreenland 4,4442,762
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,5571,589
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,3492,081
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,7561,713
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,7901,734
UpernavikGreenland 3,1241,941
UummannaqGreenland 3,0281,882
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,7542,333
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,7562,334
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,7232,314
BokeGuinea 7,1744,458
ConakryGuinea 7,3754,583
FaranahGuinea 7,5524,693
KankanGuinea 7,6334,744
KindiaGuinea 7,3924,593
KissidougouGuinea 7,6524,755
LabeGuinea 7,3324,556
MacentaGuinea 7,7684,827
MamouGuinea 7,4254,614
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9234,923
SiguiriGuinea 7,5594,697
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0424,376
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8683,025
TimehriGuyana 4,8953,042
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,2101,995
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3714,580
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4644,638
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3854,589
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5224,674
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3505,189
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3904,592
CatacamasHonduras 3,5942,233
CholutecaHonduras 3,7892,354
La CeibaHonduras 3,5192,187
La MesaHonduras 3,5712,219
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,5292,193
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,6622,276
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,7102,305
TelaHonduras 3,5332,195
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2257,597
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2267,597
BudapestHungary 6,8804,276
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,8964,285
DebrecenHungary 7,0304,369
KeszthelyHungary 6,8304,244
MiskolcHungary 6,9374,311
PecsHungary 6,9424,314
SzegedHungary 7,0344,371
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,7584,200
AkureyriIceland 4,0982,547
DalatangiIceland 4,3082,677
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,2402,635
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1032,550
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,1942,606
ReykhólarIceland 3,9082,429
ReykjavíkIceland 3,9152,433
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8812,412
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,9942,482
AgraIndia 11,4857,137
AhmedabadIndia 11,7527,303
AkolaIndia 12,1457,547
AllahabadIndia 11,7637,310
AmritsarIndia 10,9216,786
BangaloreIndia 12,9848,068
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,5787,816
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,4177,716
BikanerIndia 11,2576,995
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,0618,116
CherrapunjiIndia 11,9617,432
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,9617,432
DaltonganjIndia 11,9677,436
DarbhangaIndia 11,7727,315
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,7457,299
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,7447,298
DumkaIndia 12,0047,460
DwarkaIndia 11,6957,268
GoaIndia 12,5887,822
GuwahatiIndia 11,8657,373
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,5357,789
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,8937,391
JagdalpurIndia 12,4587,742
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,2137,589
KotaIndia 11,6377,231
KozhikodeIndia 13,1038,142
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7256,665
LudhianaIndia 11,0326,856
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,8998,016
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,2807,009
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1957,578
MusulipatnamIndia 12,7467,920
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,1627,557
New DelhiIndia 11,3117,028
PambanIndia 13,4288,344
PuneIndia 12,2707,625
SagarIndia 11,8597,369
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6606,624
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4358,349
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4358,349
VeravalIndia 11,8967,392
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,6377,853
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,5599,047
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,7299,153
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4739,615
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,4239,584
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,1678,804
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,9918,694
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,4208,961
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3558,920
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,9259,274
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,7589,171
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,7988,575
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,4409,595
AbadanIran 9,9506,183
ArakIran 9,6816,016
BabolsarIran 9,5675,945
Bandar AbbasIran 10,6576,622
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,3465,808
Bandar LengehIran 10,6506,618
BirjandIran 10,2316,357
BushehrIran 10,2146,347
ChahbaharIran 11,0456,863
DezfulIran 9,7826,078
EsfahanIran 9,9226,166
IranshahrIran 10,8586,747
KermanIran 10,3896,456
KermanshahIran 9,5235,918
Khoram AbadIran 9,6666,006
MashhadIran 9,9126,159
OroomiehIran 9,1145,663
RamsarIran 9,4575,877
RashtIran 9,3685,822
SemnanIran 9,7106,034
ShahroudIran 9,6996,027
ShirazIran 10,2506,370
TabrizIran 9,1365,677
TeheranIran 9,6035,967
YazdIran 10,1046,279
ZahedanIran 10,6406,612
ZanjanIran 9,3735,824
BaghdadIraq 9,4735,887
BasraIraq 9,9076,156
BelmulletIreland 4,7602,958
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,9373,068
ClaremorrisIreland 4,8433,009
ClonesIreland 4,9323,065
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,8573,018
CorkIreland 4,9483,075
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,9513,076
DublinIreland 5,0223,121
KilkennyIreland 4,9933,103
Malin HeadIreland 4,8793,032
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,0683,149
ShannonIreland 4,8883,037
ValentiaIreland 4,8353,005
EilatIsrael 9,2685,759
HaifaIsrael 8,9895,586
JerusalemIsrael 9,0845,645
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0535,626
AlbengaItaly 6,4494,008
AlgheroItaly 6,6894,156
AmendolaItaly 7,1084,417
AnconaItaly 6,8224,239
ArezzoItaly 6,7274,180
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,2034,476
BergamoItaly 6,4434,004
BolognaItaly 6,6204,113
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,4934,035
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,2614,512
BrindisiItaly 7,3134,545
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,8364,248
CameriItaly 6,3873,969
CampobassoItaly 7,0394,374
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,8324,245
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,8764,273
Cape FrascaItaly 6,7614,201
Cape MeleItaly 6,4584,013
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,1904,468
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,3634,576
CerviaItaly 6,7034,165
CiampinoItaly 6,8894,281
Cimone MountainItaly 6,6044,104
Cisa PassItaly 6,5374,062
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,8254,241
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,5364,062
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,4254,614
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,3814,587
DecimomannuItaly 6,8234,240
DobbiacoItaly 6,5304,058
FalconaraItaly 6,8124,233
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,6624,140
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,1034,414
FonniItaly 6,7884,218
FrontoneItaly 6,7794,213
FrosinoneItaly 6,9464,316
GelaItaly 7,3364,559
GenoaItaly 6,4714,021
GhediItaly 6,4964,037
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,2414,500
GrazzaniseItaly 7,0384,373
GrossetoItaly 6,7254,179
GrottaglieItaly 7,2894,529
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,7234,178
GuidoniaItaly 6,8854,279
IstranaItaly 6,5934,097
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,3454,564
LatinaItaly 6,9284,305
LatronicoItaly 7,2324,494
LecceItaly 7,3564,571
M. CalamitaItaly 6,6844,153
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,2634,513
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,3414,562
MilanItaly 6,4313,996
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,3843,967
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,7574,199
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,0644,390
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,7524,196
PadovaItaly 6,5974,099
Paganella MountainItaly 6,4944,036
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2004,474
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,1814,462
PantelleriaItaly 7,2054,477
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5404,064
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,8324,245
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,7944,222
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,9474,317
PiacenzaItaly 6,4954,036
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6194,113
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,6884,156
Ponza IslandItaly 6,9764,335
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,1794,461
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,8914,282
PrizziItaly 7,2364,497
RadicofaniItaly 6,7614,201
Resia PassItaly 6,4243,992
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7374,186
RivoltoItaly 6,6314,121
Rolle PassItaly 6,5324,059
RomeItaly 6,8734,271
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,8674,267
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,6674,143
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,4424,003
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,1104,418
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,4014,599
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,5664,080
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,7014,164
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3124,544
SigonellaItaly 7,3584,572
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,2834,526
TarvisioItaly 6,6284,119
TermoliItaly 7,0294,368
TorinoItaly 6,3603,952
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,3443,942
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,1604,449
TrevicoItaly 7,1134,420
TrevisoItaly 6,6004,101
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,6954,160
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,3543,948
UdineItaly 6,6364,124
Ustica IslandItaly 7,1484,442
VeniceItaly 6,6204,114
VeronaItaly 6,5364,061
VicenzaItaly 6,5664,080
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,8464,254
ViterboItaly 6,8114,232
VolterraItaly 6,6684,144